Momentum Racing Suspension
Sports Clips
Ultra Shield
Jaz Products
XS power Batteries
Rod End Supply
SPC
Steel-It
Cajed Racewear
Gra-Rock
Plymouth Club
MyRacePass
Hoosier Racing Tire
Gilles Pie Garage
Extreme Lubricants

Race Stats

  • Races0
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Schedule Results

9/4/2021 at US 24 Speedway - Logansport, IN

600cc Non Winged Micros, 600cc Winged Micros

600cc Non Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
26Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN2V
32Connor WolfLafayette, IN24F
43Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
59Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
64Kayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN18B
78Reed MillerDelphi, IN19
815Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
97Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
1011Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
1112Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
1217Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J
1319Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
1414Jacob Bigger5J
1510Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B
16 (DNF)13Judson MillerMooresville, IN71M
17 (DNF)16Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M
18 (DNF)1Zach Pence17
19 (DNF)20Brain TignerAlbion, IN00T
20 (DNF)18Greg MossLogansport, IN7M

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:07:28.610
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Judson MillerMooresville, IN71M
24Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
35Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J
46Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
53Ryan Deis18
68Zach AshleyGreentown, IN8
77Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
810Tyler HartzellGranger, IN57JR
99Connor CorcoranLogansport, IN22C
1011David SamsKokomo, IN61S
DNS-Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN66C

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:05:55.076
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jacob Bigger5J
28Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M
33Greg MossLogansport, IN7M
45Brain TignerAlbion, IN00T
5 (DNF)6David StiversLafayette, IN11S
DNS-Deon CoburnLogansport, IN06C
DNS-Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN10
DNS-Tony JonesClaypool, IN8J
DNS-Roger Reece IIUpland, IN5R
DNS-Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL88

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:52.602
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
21Zach Pence17
36Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
44Judson MillerMooresville, IN71M
55Ryan Deis18
67Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J
72Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
88Connor CorcoranLogansport, IN22C
99David SamsKokomo, IN61S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:11:00.349
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Reed MillerDelphi, IN19
24Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN2V
32Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B
41Deon CoburnLogansport, IN06C
56Greg MossLogansport, IN7M
6 (DNF)5Brain TignerAlbion, IN00T
7 (DNF)7Tony JonesClaypool, IN8J
8 (DNF)8Roger Reece IIUpland, IN5R

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:04:10.017
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Connor WolfLafayette, IN24F
24Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
31Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
43Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN66C
57Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
66Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
78Zach AshleyGreentown, IN8
85Tyler HartzellGranger, IN57JR

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:03:18.010
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
22Kayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN18B
33Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
47Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN10
55Jacob Bigger5J
61David StiversLafayette, IN11S
76Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M
DNS-Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL88

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:05:36.456
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18Judson MillerMooresville, IN71M11.828
26Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1111.904
35Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V11.949
42Zach Pence1712.000
53Ryan Deis1812.050
69Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS12.079
74Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J12.261
87Connor CorcoranLogansport, IN22C12.281
91David SamsKokomo, IN61S12.514

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:03:31.956
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN2V11.787
25Reed MillerDelphi, IN1911.821
37Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B12.195
41Deon CoburnLogansport, IN06C12.559
56Brain TignerAlbion, IN00T14.255
63Greg MossLogansport, IN7M15.575
74Tony JonesClaypool, IN8J0.000
88Roger Reece IIUpland, IN5R0.000

Qualifying 3

4 laps | 00:03:44.077
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
16Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H11.521
27Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN66C11.901
33Connor WolfLafayette, IN24F11.918
41Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN311.969
52Tyler HartzellGranger, IN57JR11.993
68Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B12.019
74Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B12.120
85Zach AshleyGreentown, IN812.256

Qualifying 4

4 laps | 00:04:27.231
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
16Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N11.663
24Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L11.910
37Kayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN18B12.105
41David StiversLafayette, IN11S12.157
55Jacob Bigger5J12.233
62Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M0.000
73Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN100.000
88Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL880.000

600cc Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:14:02.463
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
23Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN24G
311Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
44Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
513Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
61Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN06
72Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C
85Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
98Franki WoodMonticello, IN29F
1014Kayden BolesKokomo, IN30R
117Noah MehlFairland, IN95M
126David Conley JrMonticello, IN51C
1312David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C
1415Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
1517Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN45
1618Timothy BennettHebrin, IN5B
17 (DNF)10Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
18 (DNF)16Michael RayLafyette, IN68
DNS-Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99
DNS-Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN62

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:23.528
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
24David Conley JrMonticello, IN51C
36Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C
43Noah MehlFairland, IN95M
59Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
68Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
75Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
87Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
92Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN45
DNS-Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:37.853
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN06
24Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
33Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN24G
41Franki WoodMonticello, IN29F
56Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
65David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C
77Kayden BolesKokomo, IN30R
810Michael RayLafyette, IN68
99Timothy BennettHebrin, IN5B
DNS-Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN62

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:06:40.799
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15David Conley JrMonticello, IN51C11.501
28Noah MehlFairland, IN95M11.627
310Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN4511.712
49Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN311.947
51Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1112.032
67Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C12.032
72Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K12.091
83Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M12.139
94Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N0.000
106Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN990.000

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:02:08.747
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
19Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L11.778
24Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN24G11.786
38Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN0611.856
42Franki WoodMonticello, IN29F12.326
57David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C12.427
65Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS12.648
76Kayden BolesKokomo, IN30R12.681
81Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN6213.585
910Timothy BennettHebrin, IN5B13.836
103Michael RayLafyette, IN680.000